Home Products

Fiber Optical Adapter

Certification
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Customer Reviews
Very best seller , product is very stable , and the seller's are very professional . it's very comfortable to cooperation with them

—— Sebastian Kina

Package well packed, product matches description. Very attentive saleswoman solves all the doubts, I highly recommend it.

—— Jose Garcia

Long-term cooperation for three years, reliable partners

—— Semen Smirnov

SUPER SATISFEITO

—— Janine Zapata

Highly recommended WDM and Optic Switch

—— Andrey Kadatskiy

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optical Adapter

(11)
China 0.2db Loss Fiber optical Adapters Simplx Duplex Short Flange With Internal Shutter FTTX network, fiber optical CATV factory

0.2db Loss Fiber optical Adapters Simplx Duplex Short Flange With Internal Shutter FTTX network, fiber optical CATV

0.2db Loss Simplx Duplex Short Flange LC PC APC Optical Fiber Adapter SMF /MMF An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ... Read More
2019-08-01 17:51:59
China LC PC APC Fiber Optical cable Adapter Simplx Duplex Telecommunication FTTH Connection factory

LC PC APC Fiber Optical cable Adapter Simplx Duplex Telecommunication FTTH Connection

Telecommunication FTTH Connection LC PC APC Simplx Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the ... Read More
2019-08-01 17:37:01
China LC UPC Male to Female Fiber Optical Adapter and Optic Attenuator 3db 5db 10db 15db 20db factory

LC UPC Male to Female Fiber Optical Adapter and Optic Attenuator 3db 5db 10db 15db 20db

LC UPC Male to Female Fiber Optical Adapter and Optic Attenuator 3db 5db 10db 15db 20db Introduction: fixed attenuators are offered in Optical pad attenuator (male to female) or bulkhead attenuator also known ... Read More
2019-07-31 15:56:16
China MTP Fiber Optical Adapter Reduced Flange Standard SC Size Single Coupler Port factory

MTP Fiber Optical Adapter Reduced Flange Standard SC Size Single Coupler Port

MTP Adapter, Reduced Flange, Standard SC Size This MTP Connector Adapter has a SC Footprint, Full Flange, is Aqua, and comes with 1 Dust cap. The adapter body is made of Polyethermide, the spring clip is made ... Read More
2019-05-23 17:49:01
China Quad LC UPC APC Optical Cable Adapter Singlemode Multimode 50/125um 62.5/125um factory

Quad LC UPC APC Optical Cable Adapter Singlemode Multimode 50/125um 62.5/125um

Quad LC UPC APC ADAPTER Singlemode Multimode 50/125um 62.5/125um Fiber Optical Adapter An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds ... Read More
2019-05-23 17:49:01
China FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Adapter LC UPC APC Duplex External Shutter 0.2db Loss factory

FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Adapter LC UPC APC Duplex External Shutter 0.2db Loss

LC UPC APC Duplex External Shutter Optical Fiber Adapter 0.2db Loss The LC Adapter are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts. These LC adapters have high precision alignment and high ... Read More
2019-05-23 17:49:01
China SMF MMF SC PC APC Fiber Optical Adapter External Shutter For FTTH Connection factory

SMF MMF SC PC APC Fiber Optical Adapter External Shutter For FTTH Connection

SMF MMF SC PC APC Optical Fiber Adapter External Shutter Used In FTTH Connection An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the ... Read More
2019-05-23 17:49:01
China Internal Shutter Fiber Cable Adapters Single / Multi Mode Simplx Duplex Short Flange SC PC APC factory

Internal Shutter Fiber Cable Adapters Single / Multi Mode Simplx Duplex Short Flange SC PC APC

SingleMode Multimode Simplx Duplex Short Flange SC PC APC Optical Fiber Adapter With Internal Shutter An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect ... Read More
2019-05-23 17:49:01
China High Stability Fiber Optical Adapter SC PC APC FTTH Fiber Connection Device factory

High Stability Fiber Optical Adapter SC PC APC FTTH Fiber Connection Device

FTTH Fiber Connection Device SC PC APC Simplx Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ... Read More
2019-05-23 17:49:01
China IP67 Wareproof Fiber Optical Adapter LC/UPC APC Single Mode Duplex DOVA For FTTH factory

IP67 Wareproof Fiber Optical Adapter LC/UPC APC Single Mode Duplex DOVA For FTTH

Fiber Optical Connection Device FC UPC APC Optical Fiber Adapter FC to LC SC Adapter An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds ... Read More
2019-05-23 17:49:01
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|