Home Products

Fiber Optic Plc Splitter

Certification
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Customer Reviews
Very best seller , product is very stable , and the seller's are very professional . it's very comfortable to cooperation with them

—— Sebastian Kina

Package well packed, product matches description. Very attentive saleswoman solves all the doubts, I highly recommend it.

—— Jose Garcia

Long-term cooperation for three years, reliable partners

—— Semen Smirnov

SUPER SATISFEITO

—— Janine Zapata

Highly recommended WDM and Optic Switch

—— Andrey Kadatskiy

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Plc Splitter

(22)
China 0.9mm Tube 1X2 Fiber Optic Coupler Splitting Ratio 10/50 TAP Low Insertion Loss factory

0.9mm Tube 1X2 Fiber Optic Coupler Splitting Ratio 10/50 TAP Low Insertion Loss

0.9mm Tube 1X2 Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Coupler Splitting Ratio 10:50 TAP Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is ... Read More
2019-06-19 13:51:58
China ABS Box Type Fiber Optic Plc Splitter FBT Coupler 0.9mm 1*2 For CATV System factory

ABS Box Type Fiber Optic Plc Splitter FBT Coupler 0.9mm 1*2 For CATV System

ABS box type 0.9mm 1*2 optical splitter FBT Coupler for CATV system Features Applications Low insertion loss and Low PDL EDFA High reliability & High stability FTTH RoHs CATV passive network WAN Parameters 1*4 ... Read More
2019-06-19 13:51:58
China FTTH 1310 1550nm Fiber Optical Splitter , 1*4 Fiber Optic Coupler ISO Approval factory

FTTH 1310 1550nm Fiber Optical Splitter , 1*4 Fiber Optic Coupler ISO Approval

FTTH 1310 1550nm fiber optical splitter 1*4 Optical Coupler 25:25:25:25 FBT Splitter Features Applications Low insertion loss and Low PDL EDFA High reliability & High stability FTTH RoHs CATV passive network ... Read More
2019-06-19 13:51:58
China Single Window FBT Coupler 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm With LC SC FC Connector factory

Single Window FBT Coupler 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm With LC SC FC Connector

1:99 FTB Coupler 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Tap Device With LC SC FC Connector Features: Small Mode Influence Wide Passband High Reliability Applications: Multimode Communication Systems Fiber Sensor ... Read More
2019-06-19 13:51:58
China 3 X 3 Steel Tube Optical PLC Splitter Single Window For WAN And Metro Networks factory

3 X 3 Steel Tube Optical PLC Splitter Single Window For WAN And Metro Networks

1550nm Single Mode 3x3 Steel Tube 33:33:33 FBT Coupler Mini PLC Splitter FC LC SC Connector Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is ... Read More
2019-06-19 13:51:58
China 1x4 Fiber FBT Coupler 40NM Band Width ABS Box Multi Mode With FC / UPC Connector factory

1x4 Fiber FBT Coupler 40NM Band Width ABS Box Multi Mode With FC / UPC Connector

1x2 ABS box Dual Window Singlemode Fiber FBT coupler with FC/UPC connecters Description 1X3 (3x3) multimode fiber coupler uses a unique pretreatment and drawn from fused taper technology , Which can be used for ... Read More
2019-06-19 13:51:58
China Single Mode Fiber FBT Coupler ABS Box Dual Window For Instruments factory

Single Mode Fiber FBT Coupler ABS Box Dual Window For Instruments

1x2 ABS box Dual Window Singlemode Fiber FBT coupler with FC/UPC connecters Description Fused optical splitter is two or more optical fibers bound together, and then melt-stretching in the tapering machine, ... Read More
2019-06-19 13:51:58
China 1.2 Insert Loss FBT Coupler ABS Box / High Channel Fiber PLC Splitter factory

1.2 Insert Loss FBT Coupler ABS Box / High Channel Fiber PLC Splitter

1x16 1.2 insert loss ABS box Single Window Singlemode Fiber PLC Splitter with FC/UPC connecters Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is ... Read More
2019-06-19 13:51:58
China 0.6 Insert Loss FBT Coupler ABS Box Single Window With FC / UPC Connector factory

0.6 Insert Loss FBT Coupler ABS Box Single Window With FC / UPC Connector

Cassette type splitter outdoor optical 1*4 plc splitter with SC/APC connector 2.0mm loose tube Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is ... Read More
2019-06-19 13:51:58
China High Reliability Fiber Optic Coupler 1x2 Steel Tube Optical Multimode Fiber Coupler factory

High Reliability Fiber Optic Coupler 1x2 Steel Tube Optical Multimode Fiber Coupler

High Reliability 1x2 steel tube Fiber 850& 1310nm Optical Multi-Mode Couplers Description 1x2 (2x2) multimode fiber coupler uses a unique pretreatment and drawn from fused taper technology , Which can be used ... Read More
2019-06-19 13:51:58
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|