Home Products

DCM Module

Certification
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Customer Reviews
Very best seller , product is very stable , and the seller's are very professional . it's very comfortable to cooperation with them

—— Sebastian Kina

Package well packed, product matches description. Very attentive saleswoman solves all the doubts, I highly recommend it.

—— Jose Garcia

Long-term cooperation for three years, reliable partners

—— Semen Smirnov

SUPER SATISFEITO

—— Janine Zapata

Highly recommended WDM and Optic Switch

—— Andrey Kadatskiy

I'm Online Chat Now

DCM Module

(7)
China Telecom Fiber Optical DCM Module 1U Rack 40km Distance For 10G Networking factory

Telecom Fiber Optical DCM Module 1U Rack 40km Distance For 10G Networking

Telecom Fiber Optical DCM Dispersion Compensation Module 20km G655 Fiber DCM product is specifically designed for correcting dispersion impairments in long-distance transmission system. It is higher performance ... Read More
2018-09-26 13:55:59
China Rackmount DCM Dispersion Compensation Module 20km G652 SM Fiber Slope Compensation factory

Rackmount DCM Dispersion Compensation Module 20km G652 SM Fiber Slope Compensation

Rackmount DCM Dispersion Compensation Module 20km G652 SM Fiber Slope Compensation DCM product is specifically designed for correcting dispersion impairments in long-distance transmission system. It is higher ... Read More
2018-09-26 13:52:59
China Compatible DCM Module 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330NM-TX / 1270NM-RX 40KM DOM Transceiver Module factory

Compatible DCM Module 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330NM-TX / 1270NM-RX 40KM DOM Transceiver Module

Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module XFP BIDI -10G-1270nm-1330nm-40km-DDM 10Gb/s BIDI XFP 40km Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION XFP BIDI -10G-1270nm-1330nm-40km-DDM is hot ... Read More
2018-09-26 10:57:49
China 10GB/S DCM Module SMF 1310NM 20KM XFP LR Optical Transceiver With LC Connector factory

10GB/S DCM Module SMF 1310NM 20KM XFP LR Optical Transceiver With LC Connector

Good quality 10Gb/s SMF 1310nm 20km XFP LR Optical Transceiver SMF 1310nm XFP -10G-10km-LC-DDM 10 Gb/s 10km XFP Optical Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION XFP -10G-10km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor 10 G (XFP) ... Read More
2018-09-26 10:57:49
China C Band DCM Module Dispersion Compensation G652 Fiber 80km For DWDM System factory

C Band DCM Module Dispersion Compensation G652 Fiber 80km For DWDM System

C-band DWDM System DCM Module Dispersion Compensation G652 Fiber 80km DCM product is specifically designed for correcting dispersion impairments in long-distance transmission system. It is higher performance ... Read More
2018-09-26 10:57:49
China Advanced DCM Module LC UPC Interface G652 Fiber 60km With LC Connector DCM factory

Advanced DCM Module LC UPC Interface G652 Fiber 60km With LC Connector DCM

Rackmount Dispersion Compensation G652 Fiber 60km with LC connector DCM The pure passive DCM guarantees the normal working after the power failure, supportiing high reliability. The excellent DCF (Dispersion ... Read More
2018-09-26 10:57:49
China 1U Chassis DCM Module Dispersion Compensation 40KM G652 Fiber Slope Compensation factory

1U Chassis DCM Module Dispersion Compensation 40KM G652 Fiber Slope Compensation

1U Chassis DCM Module Dispersion Compensation 40km G652 Fiber Slope Compensation DCM product is specifically designed for correcting dispersion impairments in long-distance transmission system. It is higher ... Read More
2018-09-26 10:57:49
Page 1 of 1