Home Products

CWDM MUX DEMUX

Certification
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Customer Reviews
Very best seller , product is very stable , and the seller's are very professional . it's very comfortable to cooperation with them

—— Sebastian Kina

Package well packed, product matches description. Very attentive saleswoman solves all the doubts, I highly recommend it.

—— Jose Garcia

Long-term cooperation for three years, reliable partners

—— Semen Smirnov

SUPER SATISFEITO

—— Janine Zapata

Highly recommended WDM and Optic Switch

—— Andrey Kadatskiy

I'm Online Chat Now

CWDM MUX DEMUX

(17)
China 16CH Dual Fiber Cwdm Multiplexer / Demultiplexer 1U 19'' Rack Package factory

16CH Dual Fiber Cwdm Multiplexer / Demultiplexer 1U 19'' Rack Package

16ch dual fiber cwdm multiplexer/demultiplexer 1U 19' Rack package CWDM is a wavelength multiplexing technology for metro and regional networks. It was standardized by the ITU-T G.694.2 based on a grid or ... Read More
2019-07-17 11:11:04
China 1U Rack CWDM MUX DEMUX Equipment Dual Fiber 8ch With LC / PC Connector factory

1U Rack CWDM MUX DEMUX Equipment Dual Fiber 8ch With LC / PC Connector

1U Rack dual fiber 8ch cwdm mux demux equipment with lc/pc connector CWDM technology provides the flexibility to increase capacity of existing fiber infrastructure by enabling multiple channels/wavelengths over ... Read More
2019-07-17 11:11:04
China 1310-1610NM Single Fiber CWDM 16 Channels MUX DEMUX CWDM With Low Insertion Loss factory

1310-1610NM Single Fiber CWDM 16 Channels MUX DEMUX CWDM With Low Insertion Loss

1310-1610nm single fiber 16 channels CWDM Multiplexing Demultiplexing Product Description Coarse wavelength division multiplexing (CWDM) is a method of combining multiple signals on laser beams at various ... Read More
2019-07-17 11:11:04
China 1470-1610NM CWDM Passive Multiplexer 8CH Single Fiber Abs Box Package factory

1470-1610NM CWDM Passive Multiplexer 8CH Single Fiber Abs Box Package

8CH single fiber abs box package 1470-1610nm CWDM mux demux Product Description Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is a wavelength multiplexing technology for city and access networks. Transmission ... Read More
2019-07-17 11:11:03
China 4 Channels CWDM MUX DEMUX Module Single Fiber With LC / PC Connector factory

4 Channels CWDM MUX DEMUX Module Single Fiber With LC / PC Connector

Single fiber 4 channels CWDM MUX DEMUX module with LC/PC connector Product Description SHARETOP’S Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM) devices demonstrate low loss and reliable performances. It can not ... Read More
2019-07-17 11:11:03
China 1310NM Optical WDM Fiber FWDM Component 30DB Isolation Low Insertion Loss factory

1310NM Optical WDM Fiber FWDM Component 30DB Isolation Low Insertion Loss

Fiber Optical 1310nm FWDM Component Low insertion loss WDM Filter Description Filter-based Wavelength Division Multiplexer (Filter WDM, or FWDM) is based on the mature membrane filter technology, with a wide ... Read More
2019-07-17 11:11:03
China Dual Fiber CWDM Multiplexer 8CH CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 1470-1610nm LC Connector factory

Dual Fiber CWDM Multiplexer 8CH CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 1470-1610nm LC Connector

Dual Fiber CWDM Multiplexer 8CH CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 1470-1610nm LC Connector Description SHARETOP’S Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM) filter demonstrate low loss and reliable performances. It can ... Read More
2019-07-17 11:11:02
Page 2 of 2|< 1 2 >|