Home Products

SFP Transceiver Module

Certification
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Customer Reviews
Very best seller , product is very stable , and the seller's are very professional . it's very comfortable to cooperation with them

—— Sebastian Kina

Package well packed, product matches description. Very attentive saleswoman solves all the doubts, I highly recommend it.

—— Jose Garcia

Long-term cooperation for three years, reliable partners

—— Semen Smirnov

SUPER SATISFEITO

—— Janine Zapata

Highly recommended WDM and Optic Switch

—— Andrey Kadatskiy

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Transceiver Module

(89)
China Juniper Networks SFP Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 80km SC factory

Juniper Networks SFP Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 80km SC

ZYXEL Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-80km-SC-DDM SFP BIDI DDM 1.25G 1490/1550nm(1550/1490nm) 80KM Transceiver ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:11
China ZYXEL Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module factory

ZYXEL Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module

ZYXEL Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-80km-SC-DDM SFP BIDI DDM 1.25G 1490/1550nm(1550/1490nm) 80KM Transceiver ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:10
China Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module SC factory

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module SC

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module SC SFP BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-40km-SC-DDM SFP BIDI 1.25G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) DDM 40km Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:09
China 1GE SFP Transceiver Module  20km SC Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310/1550nm factory

1GE SFP Transceiver Module 20km SC Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310/1550nm

SFP BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-20km-SC-DDM SFP BIDI 1.25G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) DDM 20KM Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-20km-SC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:09
China SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module factory

SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module

SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module SFP-1.25G-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM 1.25Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25G-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM Small ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:08
China SFP Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm or 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module factory

SFP Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm or 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

SFP Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm or 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-LC-DDM 1.25Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-LC... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:08
China 1000M SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 1.25G Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km factory

1000M SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 1.25G Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

SFP-1.25G-1310nm-20km-SM-LC-DDM 1.25Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25G-1310nm-20km-SM-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:08
China Compatible Mikrotik SFP Transceiver Module 1490nm/1550nm 1.25G BIDI SFP 120km Bidirectional SFP factory

Compatible Mikrotik SFP Transceiver Module 1490nm/1550nm 1.25G BIDI SFP 120km Bidirectional SFP

Compatible Mikrotik SFP Transceiver Module 1490nm/1550nm 1.25G BIDI SFP 120km SFP SFP BIDI-1.25G-1490/1550nm-120km-LC-DDMSFP BIDI DDM 1.25G 1490/1550nm(1550/1490nm) 120KM Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTIONSharetop... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:07
China Huawei / Cisco / Mikrotik SFP Transceiver Module 1310NM /1550NM LC Optic Transceiver factory

Huawei / Cisco / Mikrotik SFP Transceiver Module 1310NM /1550NM LC Optic Transceiver

Huawei, Cisco ,Mikrotik SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm /1550nm 1.25G BIDI SFP 80KM LC Optic Transceiver SFP BIDI-1.25G-1490/1550nm-80km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI DDM 1.25G 1490/1550nm(1550/1490nm) 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:07
China High Compatible SFP Transceiver Module  1.25G BIDI SFP 20KM LC T1310/R1550nm factory

High Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G BIDI SFP 20KM LC T1310/R1550nm

SFP BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-20km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI 1.25G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) DDM 20KM Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Sharetop's BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-20km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceive... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:06
Page 8 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|