Home Products

SFP Transceiver Module

Certification
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Customer Reviews
Very best seller , product is very stable , and the seller's are very professional . it's very comfortable to cooperation with them

—— Sebastian Kina

Package well packed, product matches description. Very attentive saleswoman solves all the doubts, I highly recommend it.

—— Jose Garcia

Long-term cooperation for three years, reliable partners

—— Semen Smirnov

SUPER SATISFEITO

—— Janine Zapata

Highly recommended WDM and Optic Switch

—— Andrey Kadatskiy

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Transceiver Module

(89)
China Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module factory

Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

2.5G SFP Transceiver Module 80km CWDM SFP Mikrotik Compatible Fiber Optic SFP Module SFP-2.5G-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTIONSFP-2.5G-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM Small Form ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:16
China Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1490/1550NM With DDM 2.5G BIDI 80KM factory

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1490/1550NM With DDM 2.5G BIDI 80KM

Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1490/1550nm With DDM 2.5G BIDI 80KM Transceiver SFP BIDI-2.5G-1490/1550nm-80km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI 2.5G 1490/1550nm(1550/1490nm) DDM 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Sharetop's’s ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:16
China SFP Transceiver Module BIDI 2.5G 1490/1550nm With DDM 120KM Transceiver Compatible factory

SFP Transceiver Module BIDI 2.5G 1490/1550nm With DDM 120KM Transceiver Compatible

SFP Transceiver Module BIDI 2.5G 1490/1550nm With DDM 120KM Transceiver Compatible SFP BIDI-2.5G-1490/1550nm-80km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI 2.5G 1490/1550nm(1550/1490nm) DDM 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Sharetop... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:15
China SFP BIDI Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 2.5G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) DDM 40KM SFP factory

SFP BIDI Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 2.5G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) DDM 40KM SFP

SFP BIDI Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 2.5G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) DDM 40KM SFP SFP BIDI-2.5G-1310/1550nm-40km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI 2.5G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) DDM 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Sharetop... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:15
China BIDI SFP 2.5G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) With DDM 20KM Fiber Optic Transceiver factory

BIDI SFP 2.5G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) With DDM 20KM Fiber Optic Transceiver

BIDI SFP 2.5G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) With DDM 20KM Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP BIDI-2.5G-1310/1550nm-20km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI 2.5G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) DDM 20KM Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Sharetop’s BIDI... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:15
China 120KM SFP Single Mode Transceiver DFB Laser 2.5GB/S 1550NM Fiber Optic Module factory

120KM SFP Single Mode Transceiver DFB Laser 2.5GB/S 1550NM Fiber Optic Module

120km 2.5Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver DFB Laser Fiber Optic Module Dual Fiber SFP Module SFP-2.5G-1550nm-120km-SM-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-2.5G-1550nm... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:15
China 2.5Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver 80km  DFB Laser Fiber Optic Module factory

2.5Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver 80km DFB Laser Fiber Optic Module

2.5Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver 80km DFB Laser Fiber Optic Module SFP-2.5G-1550nm-40km-SM-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-2.5G-1550nm-80km-SM-LC-DDM Small ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:15
China 2.5Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver 40km with DDM Compatible with H3C Juniper Optic Switch factory

2.5Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver 40km with DDM Compatible with H3C Juniper Optic Switch

2.5Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver 40km with DDM Compatible with H3C Juniper Optic Switch SFP-2.5G-1550nm-40km-SM-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-2.5G-1550nm... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:14
China 2.5Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver  SFP 2.5G 1310nm 10/20km SM LC with DDM factory

2.5Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver SFP 2.5G 1310nm 10/20km SM LC with DDM

2.5Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver SFP 2.5G 1310nm 10/20km SM LC with DDM SFP-2.5G-1310nm-20km-SM-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver SFP-2.5G-1310nm-20km-SM-LC-DDM Small Form Factor ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:14
China Multi Mode SFP Transceiver Module 550M 2.5GB/S 850NM MMF Fiber Optic SFP factory

Multi Mode SFP Transceiver Module 550M 2.5GB/S 850NM MMF Fiber Optic SFP

2.5Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver Module 550m MMF Fiber Optic SFP LC SFP-2.5G-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM2.5Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTIONSFP-2.5G-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM Small Form ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:14
Page 6 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|