Home Products

SFP Transceiver Module

Certification
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Customer Reviews
Very best seller , product is very stable , and the seller's are very professional . it's very comfortable to cooperation with them

—— Sebastian Kina

Package well packed, product matches description. Very attentive saleswoman solves all the doubts, I highly recommend it.

—— Jose Garcia

Long-term cooperation for three years, reliable partners

—— Semen Smirnov

SUPER SATISFEITO

—— Janine Zapata

Highly recommended WDM and Optic Switch

—— Andrey Kadatskiy

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Transceiver Module

(89)
China 155Mb/s 1310nm 20km Single-mode  Fiber Optic SFP Module  LC Connector factory

155Mb/s 1310nm 20km Single-mode Fiber Optic SFP Module LC Connector

155Mb/s 1310nm 20km Single-mode Fiber Optic SFP Module LC Connector SFP-155M-1310nm-20km-SM-LC-DDM 155Mb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-155M-1310nm-20km-SM-LC-DDM Small Form Factor ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:20
China 155MB/S Fiber Optic Transceiver Module / 850NM Multi Mode SFP Transceiver factory

155MB/S Fiber Optic Transceiver Module / 850NM Multi Mode SFP Transceiver

Fiber Optic Equipment Transceiver Module 155Mb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver SFP-155M-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM 155Mb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-155M-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM Small ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:19
China 2.5G  DWDM SFP 120km SFP Module Fiber Optical Transceiver DWDM C17-C61 Cisco Compatible factory

2.5G DWDM SFP 120km SFP Module Fiber Optical Transceiver DWDM C17-C61 Cisco Compatible

Cisco Compatible DWDM SFP 120km DDM 2.5G SFP Module Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP-1.25G-DWDM-120km-LC-DDM 1.25Gbps Single Mode DWDM SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25G-DWDM-120km-LC-DDM Small Form ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:19
China Cisco Compatible DWDM SFP 120km DDM 2.5G SFP Module Fiber Optical Transceiver factory

Cisco Compatible DWDM SFP 120km DDM 2.5G SFP Module Fiber Optical Transceiver

Cisco Compatible DWDM SFP 120km DDM 2.5G SFP Module Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP-1.25G-DWDM-120km-LC-DDM 1.25Gbps Single Mode DWDM SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25G-DWDM-120km-LC-DDM Small Form ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:19
China 120KM CWDM Fiber Transceiver Module / 2.5G Rate SFP Optical Transceiver factory

120KM CWDM Fiber Transceiver Module / 2.5G Rate SFP Optical Transceiver

120km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic Receiver Module 120km Optical Transceiver SFP-2.5G-CWDM-120km-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-2.5G-CWDM-120km-LC-DDM Small ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:18
China OEM SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 80km SFP CWDM 1470nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Module factory

OEM SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 80km SFP CWDM 1470nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Module

OEM SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 80km SFP CWDM 1470nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Module SFP-2.5G-CWDM-80km-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The optical output can be disabled by a ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:18
China Optic Communication Equipment  SFP Transceiver Module 1270nm~1450nm Single Mode  2.5G 80km SFP CWDM factory

Optic Communication Equipment SFP Transceiver Module 1270nm~1450nm Single Mode 2.5G 80km SFP CWDM

Optic Communication Equipment SFP Transceiver Module 1270nm~1450nm Single Mode 2.5G 80km SFP CWDM SFP-2.5G-CWDM-80km-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-2.5G-CWDM-80km-LC-DDM ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:18
China Dual Fiber SFP  CWDM  80km 2.5g LC 1290nm 	SFP Transceiver Extreme Compatible factory

Dual Fiber SFP CWDM 80km 2.5g LC 1290nm SFP Transceiver Extreme Compatible

Dual Fiber SFP CWDM 80km 2.5g LC 1290nm SFP Transceiver Extreme Compatible SFP-2.5G-CWDM-80km-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-2.5G-CWDM-80km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:18
China CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 1410nm 1430nm SFP Module 40km LC Connector factory

CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 1410nm 1430nm SFP Module 40km LC Connector

CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 1410nm 1430nm SFP Module 40km LC Connector SFP-2.5G-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-2.5G-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:18
China SMF 1000BX SFP CWDM SFP 2.5G 1290nm 1310nm Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40km factory

SMF 1000BX SFP CWDM SFP 2.5G 1290nm 1310nm Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40km

SMF 1000BX SFP CWDM SFP 2.5G 1290nm 1310nm Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40km SFP-2.5G-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT SELECTION SFP-2.5G-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM Wavelength xx ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:17
Page 5 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|