Home Products

SFP Transceiver Module

Certification
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Customer Reviews
Very best seller , product is very stable , and the seller's are very professional . it's very comfortable to cooperation with them

—— Sebastian Kina

Package well packed, product matches description. Very attentive saleswoman solves all the doubts, I highly recommend it.

—— Jose Garcia

Long-term cooperation for three years, reliable partners

—— Semen Smirnov

SUPER SATISFEITO

—— Janine Zapata

Highly recommended WDM and Optic Switch

—— Andrey Kadatskiy

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Transceiver Module

(89)
China CISCO Compatible 155Mb/s 40km CWDM SFP Transceiver Optical Module factory

CISCO Compatible 155Mb/s 40km CWDM SFP Transceiver Optical Module

Hot Sales Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Module 155Mb/s CWDM SFP Transceiver 80KM PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The optical output can be disabled by a TTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable, and the system also can ... Read More
2019-09-23 16:38:34
China SMF 1000BX SFP CWDM SFP 2.5G 1290nm 1310nm Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40km factory

SMF 1000BX SFP CWDM SFP 2.5G 1290nm 1310nm Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40km

SMF 1000BX SFP CWDM SFP 2.5G 1290nm 1310nm Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40km SFP-2.5G-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT SELECTION SFP-2.5G-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM Wavelength xx ... Read More
2019-09-17 09:14:07
China SFP CWDM SFP 2.5G 1330nm 1370nm Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40km factory

SFP CWDM SFP 2.5G 1330nm 1370nm Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40km

SFP CWDM SFP 2.5G 1330nm 1370nm Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40km SFP-2.5G-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTIONSFP-2.5G-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor ... Read More
2019-08-29 15:14:58
China 850nm Multi Mode SFP Transceiver Module QSFP Copper Cable Assembly 26 AWG PASSIVE factory

850nm Multi Mode SFP Transceiver Module QSFP Copper Cable Assembly 26 AWG PASSIVE

850nm Multi Mode SFP Transceiver Module QSFP Copper Cable Assembly 26 AWG PASSIVE Product Description The QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive cable assemblies are high performance,cost effective QSFP+ equipment interconnect... Read More
2019-08-29 15:05:21
China Compatible OLP Switch 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX / 1330nm-RX 10KM DOM Transceiver Module factory

Compatible OLP Switch 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX / 1330nm-RX 10KM DOM Transceiver Module

Compatible OLP Switch 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX / 1330nm-RX 10KM DOM Transceiver Module XFP BIDI -10G-1270nm-1330nm-10km-DDM 10Gb/s BIDI XFP 10km Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Sharetop BIDI XFP transceivers ... Read More
2019-05-15 17:04:16
China 40G Rate SFP Transceiver Module QSFP To 4xSFP + AOC Active Optical Cable factory

40G Rate SFP Transceiver Module QSFP To 4xSFP + AOC Active Optical Cable

Hybrid Passive Optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Active Optical Cable Features QSFP+ AOC end: • Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Specification per IEEE ... Read More
2019-05-15 17:04:15
China Hybrid SFP Transceiver Module 40G QSFP To QSFP AOC Active Optical Cable factory

Hybrid SFP Transceiver Module 40G QSFP To QSFP AOC Active Optical Cable

Hybrid Passive Optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable 10Gbps SFP+ to SFP+Active Optical Cable Features ● Low power consumption Read More
2019-05-15 17:04:15
China Hybrid Passive Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Wavelength With DDM factory

Hybrid Passive Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Wavelength With DDM

DAC Optical Transceiver Hybrid Passive 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables QSFP+ AOC end: • Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 and supporting 40G... Read More
2019-05-15 17:04:15
China ROHS Certification Optical Transceiver 100Gb/S CFP ER4 40km / 100G CFP LR4 10km factory

ROHS Certification Optical Transceiver 100Gb/S CFP ER4 40km / 100G CFP LR4 10km

ROHS Certification Optical Transceiver 100Gb/S CFP ER4 40km / 100G CFP LR4 10km Product Features ●Supports 103.1Gbps to 112Gbps bit rates ●Duplex LC connector ●Hot pluggable ●4x28Gb/s DFB-based LAN-WDM ... Read More
2019-05-15 17:04:15
China Compatible Module SFP Optical Transceiver 100Gb/S QSFP28 LR4 100M /10km ROHS Compliant factory

Compatible Module SFP Optical Transceiver 100Gb/S QSFP28 LR4 100M /10km ROHS Compliant

RoHS Compliant 100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 100M /10km Optical Transceiver Compatible Modules Product Features Ø Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Ø Single +3.3V power supply Ø Hot-pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor Ø ... Read More
2019-05-15 17:04:15
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|