Home Products

wdm sfp module

Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Very best seller , product is very stable , and the seller's are very professional . it's very comfortable to cooperation with them

—— Sebastian Kina

Package well packed, product matches description. Very attentive saleswoman solves all the doubts, I highly recommend it.

—— Jose Garcia

Long-term cooperation for three years, reliable partners

—— Semen Smirnov

SUPER SATISFEITO

—— Janine Zapata

Highly recommended WDM and Optic Switch

—— Andrey Kadatskiy

I'm Online Chat Now

wdm sfp module

(46)
China Single Fiber LC/SC SFP Transceiver Module 622M BiDi 1490nm/1550nm 80km WDM SFP Module factory

Single Fiber LC/SC SFP Transceiver Module 622M BiDi 1490nm/1550nm 80km WDM SFP Module

Single Fiber LC/SC SFP Transceiver Module 622M BiDi 1490nm/1550nm 8km WDM SFP Module SFP BIDI-622M-1490/1550nm-80km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI DDM 622M 1490/1550nm(1550/1490nm) 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:23
China 10GBE CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 1550NM / 1570NM CWDM SFP Module For Cisco Juniper factory

10GBE CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 1550NM / 1570NM CWDM SFP Module For Cisco Juniper

10GbE CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Modules 1550nm to 1570nm 10km cwdm sfp+ module Compatible Cisco Juniper SFP+-10G-CWDM-10km-LC-DDM 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver Additionally, SFP+ transceivers provide a unique ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:13
China 10G Rate SFP Transceiver Module CWDM-SFP-10G-1510 CWDM SFP Module 10KM 1510NM factory

10G Rate SFP Transceiver Module CWDM-SFP-10G-1510 CWDM SFP Module 10KM 1510NM

SFP Transceiver Module CWDM-SFP-10G-1510 module CWDM SFP 10G 10KM 1510nm cwdm SFP+ SFP+-10G-CWDM-10km-LC-DDM 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver Additionally, SFP+ transceivers provide a unique enhanced digital ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:13
China OADM DWDM MUX DEMUX Abs Box Passive Single / Dual Fiber Optic Wdm 100Ghz factory

OADM DWDM MUX DEMUX Abs Box Passive Single / Dual Fiber Optic Wdm 100Ghz

Abs box Single fiber 4ch Optical Add/Drop DWDM OADM Multiplexer Description OADM is (WDM), one of the key components of the WDM optical networks, whose function is to selectively transfer from the optical path ... Read More
2019-07-17 11:11:08
China 100G Single Fiber DWDM MUX DEMUX Gaussian Athermal AWG Module 40CH For Metro Networks factory

100G Single Fiber DWDM MUX DEMUX Gaussian Athermal AWG Module 40CH For Metro Networks

100G Single fiber 40CH DWDM AWG AAWG Mux/Demux module for metro networks Description DWDM multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)modules are available on ITU channel spacing of 100GHz. They ... Read More
2019-07-17 11:11:04
China SFP Transceiver Module 10G 40KM DWDM SFP+  LC Connector C21-C60 factory

SFP Transceiver Module 10G 40KM DWDM SFP+ LC Connector C21-C60

SFP Transceiver Module 10G 40KM DWDM SFP+ LC Connector C21-C60 The SFP+-10G-DWDM-80km-LC-DDM transceivers include an APD diode and temperature stabilized DFB-EML transmitter. Digital diagnostic functions are ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:02
China 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module 10G 40KM SFP+  LC Connector Compatible With Juniper factory

10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module 10G 40KM SFP+ LC Connector Compatible With Juniper

Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module 10G 40KM DWDM SFP+ LC Connector with DDM The SFP+-10G-DWDM-80km-LC-DDM transceivers include an APD diode and temperature stabilized DFB-EML transmitter. Digital diagnostic ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:04
China Compatible Arista switch CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 1280-1610nm 10G 40KM SFP+ factory

Compatible Arista switch CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 1280-1610nm 10G 40KM SFP+

Compatible Arista switch CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 1280-1610nm 10G 40KM SFP+ The SFP+-10G-DWDM-80km-LC-DDM transceivers include an APD diode and temperature stabilized DFB-EML transmitter. Digital diagnostic ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:05
China 10GBASE-LR Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module Compatible MikroTik 10G 1530nm CWDM 10km SFP factory

10GBASE-LR Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module Compatible MikroTik 10G 1530nm CWDM 10km SFP

10GBASE-LR Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module Compatible MikroTik 10G 1530nm CWDM 10km SFP SFP+-10G-CWDM-10km-LC-DDM 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver Additionally, SFP+ transceivers provide a unique enhanced ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:13
China Compatible WDM Filter 1270/1330NM SFP Optical Transceiver BIDI 11.1GBPS Data Links factory

Compatible WDM Filter 1270/1330NM SFP Optical Transceiver BIDI 11.1GBPS Data Links

Brocade Communications Compatible Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver 1270/1330nm BIDI 60KM/80km 10Gb/s SFP SFP+ BIDI-10G-1270/1330nm-60km-DDM 10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 60km Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP+ BIDI-10G-1270... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:26
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|