Home Products

optical line protection

Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Very best seller , product is very stable , and the seller's are very professional . it's very comfortable to cooperation with them

—— Sebastian Kina

Package well packed, product matches description. Very attentive saleswoman solves all the doubts, I highly recommend it.

—— Jose Garcia

Long-term cooperation for three years, reliable partners

—— Semen Smirnov

SUPER SATISFEITO

—— Janine Zapata

Highly recommended WDM and Optic Switch

—— Andrey Kadatskiy

I'm Online Chat Now

optical line protection

(16)
China Automatic OLP Switch 1U Rack Double Power Supply For Optical Line Protection factory

Automatic OLP Switch 1U Rack Double Power Supply For Optical Line Protection

1:1 OLP Switch for optical line protection 1U rack double power supply Description Optical line protection equipment is used in backup optical line protection system. The equipment uses advanced automatic ... Read More
2018-09-26 10:57:49
China 1U Rack 1+1 OLP Switch Optical Line Protection 1310 &1550nm With NMU factory

1U Rack 1+1 OLP Switch Optical Line Protection 1310 &1550nm With NMU

1U Rack 1+1 OLP Switch Optical Line Protection 1310 &1550nm with NMU Describetion OLP(Optical Line Protection) is a device used in pairs, one at each end of the optical signal to protect network transmission ... Read More
2018-09-26 10:57:49
China 1260-1650nm OLP Switch Optical Line Protection Monitoring System Support CLI/GUI Telnet Management factory

1260-1650nm OLP Switch Optical Line Protection Monitoring System Support CLI/GUI Telnet Management

Single Mode 1260-1650nm Optical Line Protection Monitoring System Support CLI, GUI Telnet Management Describetion ptical Line Protection Switching System uses a vacant optical fiber route as a backup path. By ... Read More
2019-05-15 17:02:53
China 1U Rack OBP Optical Line Protection Switch With Network Management factory

1U Rack OBP Optical Line Protection Switch With Network Management

1U Rack OBP optical bypass protection switch with network management Optical Bypass Protection Equipment (OBP) is used in optical communication system, it is a smartswitching system, which can automatically ... Read More
2018-09-26 10:57:49
China Single Mode OLP Switch 1+1 Optical Protection Interface Board For Line Backup factory

Single Mode OLP Switch 1+1 Optical Protection Interface Board For Line Backup

Single Mode OLP Switch 1+1 Optical Protection Interface Board For Line Backup Product description: OLP Optical Protection Board is a protection system for optical line backup. It adopts advanced optical path ... Read More
2018-09-26 10:57:49
China 1+1 DWDM Transponder Optical Line Protection Switch For Multi Service Transport System factory

1+1 DWDM Transponder Optical Line Protection Switch For Multi Service Transport System

1+1 DWDM Transponder Optical Line Protection Switch For Multi Service Transport System OPS (optical protection system) products are divided into two major categories: optical line protection (OLP includes 1+1 ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:01:05
China 1310NM / 1550NM OLP Switch Single Mode OBP Optical Protection For Service Board factory

1310NM / 1550NM OLP Switch Single Mode OBP Optical Protection For Service Board

1310nm / 1550nm single mode OBP Optical Protection Service Board Product description: The OBP optical protection service board is a kind of protection board used for ensuring the secure communication of ... Read More
2018-09-26 10:57:49
China OTN2800-II OTN Transport System Optical Fiber Module 100G Transponder To 10Gx10 Ways factory

OTN2800-II OTN Transport System Optical Fiber Module 100G Transponder To 10Gx10 Ways

OTN2800-II is a 10G/100G OTN transport system, it is mainly used in metropolitan area for convergence and access, as well as data center interconnected transmissions. It supports electronic cross between cards, ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:01:10
China 4 Channel DWDM Transponder SFP To SFP Converter OEO Optic To Optic Converter Module factory

4 Channel DWDM Transponder SFP To SFP Converter OEO Optic To Optic Converter Module

Max Support 4 Channel DWDM Transponder SFP To SFP Converter OEO Optic To Optic Converter Module Product Description: OEO interface card is Sharetop Technology Co.,Ltd. product , It's fiber optic link wavelength ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:04
China Evolution Optical Fiber Cable IP67 LC Interface 50 Mating Cycles Ftta Connection Design  factory

Evolution Optical Fiber Cable IP67 LC Interface 50 Mating Cycles Ftta Connection Design 

FULLAXS Fiber to the Antenna Rugged Interconnect Description: To meet the needs of the next generation WiMax and long term evolution(LTE) fiber to the antenna (FTTA) connection design for outdoor use harsh ... Read More
2019-05-24 10:57:01
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|