Home Products

dwdm fiber optic

Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Very best seller , product is very stable , and the seller's are very professional . it's very comfortable to cooperation with them

—— Sebastian Kina

Package well packed, product matches description. Very attentive saleswoman solves all the doubts, I highly recommend it.

—— Jose Garcia

Long-term cooperation for three years, reliable partners

—— Semen Smirnov

SUPER SATISFEITO

—— Janine Zapata

Highly recommended WDM and Optic Switch

—— Andrey Kadatskiy

I'm Online Chat Now

dwdm fiber optic

(77)
China C21 - C36 16CH DWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexers Single Fiber For DWDM System factory

C21 - C36 16CH DWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexers Single Fiber For DWDM System

single fiber 16ch DWDM Optical Multiplexers for DWDM technology Dense wavelength division multiplexing (DWDM) is a technology that puts data from different sources together on an optical fiber, with each signal ... Read More
2019-07-17 11:11:03
China LC UPC Connector Dwdm Fiber Optic C21-C28 8CH Optical MUX DEMUX 1U Rackmount factory

LC UPC Connector Dwdm Fiber Optic C21-C28 8CH Optical MUX DEMUX 1U Rackmount

C21-C28 8CH Optical MUX DEMUX DWDM 1U Rackmount LC UPC Connector with MON and EXP Port Description DWDM multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)modules are available on ITU channel spacing of ... Read More
2019-07-17 11:11:08
China Flat - Top DWDM Fiber Optic 40CH 100Ghz Spacing For Wavelength Routing factory

Flat - Top DWDM Fiber Optic 40CH 100Ghz Spacing For Wavelength Routing

Telecom Fiber Optical 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX Module 40CH Super Flat-top DWDM AWG Description DWDM multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)modules are available on ITU channel spacing of 100GHz. They ... Read More
2019-07-17 11:11:05
China Dual Fiber DWDM MUX 4 Channel Fiber Optical Passive Optical Multiplexer LC UPC factory

Dual Fiber DWDM MUX 4 Channel Fiber Optical Passive Optical Multiplexer LC UPC

Dual Fiber DWDM MUX 4 Channel Fiber Optical Passive Optical Multiplexer LC UPC During the 1980s, fiber optic data communications modems used low-cost LEDs to put near-infrared pulses onto low-cost fiber. As the ... Read More
2019-07-17 11:11:11
China 1U Chassis Passive Dwdm Mux Filter Type 4 Channel Single Fiber Optical Multiplexer factory

1U Chassis Passive Dwdm Mux Filter Type 4 Channel Single Fiber Optical Multiplexer

DWDM System 4 channel MUX Pssive DWDM DEMUX Filter Type Single Fiber Optical Multiplexer Description DWDM multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)modules are available on ITU channel spacing of 100GHz. They ... Read More
2019-07-17 11:11:10
China OADM DWDM MUX DEMUX Abs Box Passive Single / Dual Fiber Optic Wdm 100Ghz factory

OADM DWDM MUX DEMUX Abs Box Passive Single / Dual Fiber Optic Wdm 100Ghz

Abs box Single fiber 4ch Optical Add/Drop DWDM OADM Multiplexer Description OADM is (WDM), one of the key components of the WDM optical networks, whose function is to selectively transfer from the optical path ... Read More
2019-07-17 11:11:08
China LGX Chassis 8 Channel MUX DEMUX C41-C48 DWDM C Band LC UPC Connector SMF-28e Fiber factory

LGX Chassis 8 Channel MUX DEMUX C41-C48 DWDM C Band LC UPC Connector SMF-28e Fiber

LGX Chassis 8 Channel MUX DEMUX C41-C48 DWDM C Band LC UPC Connector SMF-28e Fiber Description During the 1980s, fiber optic data communications modems used low-cost LEDs to put near-infrared pulses onto low... Read More
2019-09-17 09:17:25
China 1310nm Port 1U Dual Fiber DWDM MUX EXP / Mon Port Optical Multiplexer 8 Channel factory

1310nm Port 1U Dual Fiber DWDM MUX EXP / Mon Port Optical Multiplexer 8 Channel

1U Dual Fiber DWDM MUX /DEMUX With 1310nm Port , EXP and Mon Port Optical Multiplexer Description DWDM multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)modules are available on ITU channel spacing of 100GHz. They ... Read More
2019-07-17 11:11:09
China 50G100G 200G 1U Rack DWDM MUX DEMUX 16CH Dual Fiber C21-C36 Multiplexing Fiber Device factory

50G100G 200G 1U Rack DWDM MUX DEMUX 16CH Dual Fiber C21-C36 Multiplexing Fiber Device

50G100G 200G 1U Rack DWDM MUX DEMUX 16CH Dual Fiber C21-C36 Multiplexing Fiber Device Description DWDM multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)modules are available on ITU channel spacing of 100GHz... Read More
2019-07-17 11:11:03
China Single Fiber 8CH DWDM MUX DEMUX C40-C60 LC PC Connector For DWDM Expanding Network factory

Single Fiber 8CH DWDM MUX DEMUX C40-C60 LC PC Connector For DWDM Expanding Network

Single Fiber 8CH DWDM MUX DEMUX C40-C60 LC PC Connector For DWDM Expanding Network ABS Box Description DWDM multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)modules are available on ITU channel spacing of ... Read More
2019-07-17 11:11:10
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|