Home Products

c band transponder

Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Very best seller , product is very stable , and the seller's are very professional . it's very comfortable to cooperation with them

—— Sebastian Kina

Package well packed, product matches description. Very attentive saleswoman solves all the doubts, I highly recommend it.

—— Jose Garcia

Long-term cooperation for three years, reliable partners

—— Semen Smirnov

SUPER SATISFEITO

—— Janine Zapata

Highly recommended WDM and Optic Switch

—— Andrey Kadatskiy

I'm Online Chat Now

c band transponder

(27)
China 40CH C Band Transponder System  DWDM DEMUX Module Single Fiber Transmission factory

40CH C Band Transponder System DWDM DEMUX Module Single Fiber Transmission

C-Band Transponder System 40ch DWDM DEMUX Module Single Fiber Transimission Products description Sharetop ODM multiplexing / demultiplexing board is the coarse wavelength / dense wavelength division multiplexer ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:01:05
China C Band DWDM Transponder Plug In Card Type Dispersion Compensation Module factory

C Band DWDM Transponder Plug In Card Type Dispersion Compensation Module

C-Band DWDM Transponder Dispersion Compensation Module Plug-in Card Type Product description: The DCM dispersion compensation board has the function of slope compensation, which can compensate for the ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:01:05
China EDFA Service Board DWDM Transponder 20DB Gain Pre Amplifier C Band DWDM EDFA factory

EDFA Service Board DWDM Transponder 20DB Gain Pre Amplifier C Band DWDM EDFA

EDFA Service Board DWDM Transponder 20DB Gain Pre Amplifier C Band DWDM EDFA With the feature of medium to low input power, medium output power, and medium gain, the pre-amplifier operates at the receiving end ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:01:05
China 20DB Gain DWDM Transponder In Line High Power EDFA For Optical Amplification factory

20DB Gain DWDM Transponder In Line High Power EDFA For Optical Amplification

C-Band DWDM Transponder In-Line DWDM EDFA For Multi-Service Transport System Sharetop (XYT-TECH) pre-amplifier is a low-noise, gain-flattened C-band optical erbium doped fiber amplifier (EDFA) designed to cost... Read More
2019-12-19 12:01:05
China OTN2800-II OTN Transport System Optical Fiber Module 100G Transponder To 10Gx10 Ways factory

OTN2800-II OTN Transport System Optical Fiber Module 100G Transponder To 10Gx10 Ways

OTN2800-II is a 10G/100G OTN transport system, it is mainly used in metropolitan area for convergence and access, as well as data center interconnected transmissions. It supports electronic cross between cards, ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:01:10
China 1U Height 200G OTN Muxponder Fiber Optical Transponder Support 40G 100G 200G Conversion factory

1U Height 200G OTN Muxponder Fiber Optical Transponder Support 40G 100G 200G Conversion

1U height 200G OTN muxponder ,Fiber Optical Transponder Support 40G 100G 200G Conversion OTN2800-I-M2H20 is a high density 1U height 200G OTN muxponder, it adopts the advanced technology and ASIC chip, and it ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:01:09
China SFP To SFP OEO Converter 10G Media Converter WDM Transponder OEO 3R Repeater factory

SFP To SFP OEO Converter 10G Media Converter WDM Transponder OEO 3R Repeater

SFP To SFP Converter OEO 10G Media Converter WDM Transponder OEO 3R Repeater Description The WDM converter can be used as a transponder or as a repeater and regenerator. It provides a range of options for ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:00:03
China WDM Transponder Muxponder Re Amplification / Re Shaping / Re Timing Module factory

WDM Transponder Muxponder Re Amplification / Re Shaping / Re Timing Module

Re-amplification, Re-shaping and Re-timing Module WDM Transponder OEO 3R Repeater, 8 SFP/SFP+ Ports Product Description: The WDM converter can be used as a transponder or as a repeater and regenerator. It ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:01:04
China Long Distance Transmission Tunable Transponder System DWDM MUX Module ODM factory

Long Distance Transmission Tunable Transponder System DWDM MUX Module ODM

Long Distance Transmission Transponder System DWDM MUX Module ODM Products description Sharetop Technology launched a integrated network management platform that can implement overall management of sharetops ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:01:04
China 8CH CWDM Transponder Module / CWDM MUX DEMUX With LC UPC Connector 1270NM-1450NM factory

8CH CWDM Transponder Module / CWDM MUX DEMUX With LC UPC Connector 1270NM-1450NM

CWDM Transponder 8CH CWDM MUX DEMUX Module LC UPC Connector 1270nm-1450nm Products description Sharetop Technology launched a integrated network management platform that can implement overall management of ... Read More
2019-12-19 12:01:07
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|